ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14338040
nr 1433 8040
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 58/250, dated 1981, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x64cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x71cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 58/250, daterad 1981, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x64cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x71cm
1500
SEK 1100
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:23:32
2/11 12:30:07
1.000 kr
22/11 19:10:32
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe